CSU Fullerton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RoweJ. RoweF314-62-20-21451003410
J. WangJ. WangF101-30-00-0022000142
K. AhmadK. AhmadG3511-172-53-71341300427
K. Allman Jr.K. Allman Jr.G364-142-56-71123302116
A. AwosikaA. AwosikaG332-60-10-0022300414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ClareD. ClareF50-10-00-0112000000
D. HeinzlD. HeinzlF30-00-00-0000000000
G. OzegovicG. OzegovicF10-00-00-0000000100
J. PittsJ. PittsF50-10-00-0000000010
J. SmithJ. SmithG283-60-02-2044310048
W. ArnoldW. ArnoldG130-20-00-0000000100
TEAM25-566-1311-18519241170121967
 44.6%46.2%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
UC Santa Barbara
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BlackmonJ. BlackmonF142-30-00-0112110114
A. SowA. SowF215-60-06-71341014416
A. DavisA. DavisG322-90-42-2167100106
J. McLaughlinJ. McLaughlinG346-124-80-00227204316
D. RamseyD. RamseyG365-101-22-20663401113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. IdehenR. IdehenF100-10-00-2224002010
A. LakojuA. LakojuF71-10-01-2224010113
J. NagleJ. NagleF20-00-00-0000000000
S. ToureS. ToureG141-31-12-3156101125
M. HeideggerM. HeideggerG305-92-37-91122001319
TEAM27-548-1820-271029391684141682
 50.0%44.4%74.1%
Technical Fouls: 1