Colorado
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. SiewertL. SiewertF366-150-41-21342003113
S. GatlingS. GatlingG314-102-80-20111003110
D. SchwartzD. SchwartzG290-20-12-2011120132
T. BeyT. BeyG318-160-01-11450001417
M. Wright IVM. Wright IVG356-121-21-20444101214
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. BatteyE. BatteyF182-60-02-4516100006
E. ParquetE. ParquetG30-00-00-0011000000
D. KountzD. KountzG170-30-10-0022400230
TEAM26-643-167-131118291330111462
 40.6%18.8%53.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Stanford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. OkpalaK. OkpalaF262-81-20-0011220335
O. da SilvaO. da SilvaF338-133-72-21670101321
J. SharmaJ. SharmaC233-30-00-0134001346
D. DavisD. DavisG395-71-25-50446105216
B. WillsB. WillsG344-70-24-51675211212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. KisunasL. KisunasF50-00-01-2011000001
J. DelaireJ. DelaireF163-51-20-0022010007
K. PughK. PughF50-10-10-0011000110
I. WhiteI. WhiteG40-00-00-0000000110
M. Sheffield IIM. Sheffield IIG152-51-42-2000100017
TEAM27-497-2014-16326291472161775
 55.1%35.0%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 1