Portland State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. OrmeJ. OrmeF221-41-30-0145101033
R. McCoyR. McCoyF180-30-20-0123000010
S. NuhuS. NuhuC325-110-00-046100211310
H. WoodsH. WoodsG373-110-35-60225203111
D. BrownD. BrownG182-61-20-0134210115
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. RumelB. RumelF62-20-00-0112000114
R. GoolsbyR. GoolsbyF120-00-01-2112100011
M. MayhewM. MayhewG30-00-00-0000000000
D. StricklandD. StricklandG288-134-60-00224100120
M. NugaM. NugaG244-103-81-20443002212
TEAM25-609-247-1092736166281466
 41.7%37.5%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Eastern Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HuntJ. HuntF364-100-32-228104200010
M. PeatlingM. PeatlingF265-70-14-41561002314
C. BenzelC. BenzelG110-20-20-0011100010
T. GibsonT. GibsonG302-92-61-2022300127
T. KiddT. KiddG284-111-34-40221102113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. GrovesT. GrovesF30-00-00-0011000100
K. Aiken Jr.K. Aiken Jr.F297-123-72-34592011219
A. FadalA. FadalG71-60-20-0000000102
E. JacksonE. JacksonG70-00-00-0112000020
J. PerryJ. PerryG230-30-23-3011400133
TEAM23-606-2616-18112839163191468
 38.3%23.1%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0