Idaho
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RodriguezJ. RodriguezF284-121-32-246101011211
S. BlakneyS. BlakneyF223-50-00-1246000236
C. TysonC. TysonG265-135-110-01120002115
L. KamaraL. KamaraG200-20-00-0011200000
G. WestG. WestG210-70-50-0000610130
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SambK. SambF121-20-00-0000010112
C. Smits-FranciscoC. Smits-FranciscoF181-30-00-0044001022
T. AllenT. AllenG202-80-32-2033310006
X. SmithX. SmithG132-20-01-1011000215
R. MitchellR. MitchellG202-21-12-2022100217
TEAM20-567-237-8723301332111454
 35.7%30.4%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Northern Arizona
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. DeBisschopB. DeBisschopF182-20-04-8336212118
B. AndreB. AndreF2510-141-21-167131001022
L. AvdalovicL. AvdalovicG222-82-80-0022010236
C. SheltonC. SheltonG283-71-21-2022420018
C. HinesC. HinesG233-91-52-2066510129
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. ThomasI. ThomasF131-20-00-2325001142
N. MainsN. MainsF192-40-20-0011010104
D. BoltonD. BoltonG143-61-20-0022000017
T. McCreeT. McCreeG254-91-50-0011310009
A. SeckA. SeckG60-00-00-0022000010
C. BowlingC. BowlingG70-10-00-0011000000
TEAM30-627-268-15133043157381375
 48.4%26.9%53.3%
Technical Fouls: 0