Idaho
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. RodriguezJ. RodriguezF264-81-22-20331111311
S. BlakneyS. BlakneyF276-100-00-00331011312
C. TysonC. TysonG256-144-92-20440003018
L. KamaraL. KamaraG240-00-00-0202200000
T. AllenT. AllenG273-101-60-0055510317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SambK. SambF271-41-20-0011000033
G. WestG. WestG131-30-20-0011110112
X. SmithX. SmithG142-40-00-0011401204
R. MitchellR. MitchellG170-30-20-0112110000
TEAM23-567-234-4619251543121157
 41.1%30.4%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Eastern Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HuntJ. HuntF294-80-24-41566210012
M. PeatlingM. PeatlingF247-90-02-467132221216
K. Aiken Jr.K. Aiken Jr.F257-122-61-12460010017
C. BenzelC. BenzelG170-30-30-0033300000
T. KiddT. KiddG263-72-40-0022600328
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. GrovesT. GrovesF167-80-00-00221001114
A. FadalA. FadalG60-10-00-0101300120
E. JacksonE. JacksonG151-30-00-0112000202
J. PerryJ. PerryG181-51-42-2000110005
T. GibsonT. GibsonG223-62-50-0022201028
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG20-00-00-0000010020
TEAM33-627-249-11122739246581182
 53.2%29.2%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0