Montana State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BlevinsK. BlevinsF285-121-32-31782101113
D. KirbyD. KirbyF241-40-04-5123110016
T. HallT. HallG338-173-84-60551201223
L. NikkarinenL. NikkarinenG80-10-10-0000010210
H. FreyH. FreyG324-101-50-0134400239
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. QuinlanZ. QuinlanF50-20-00-0101000020
L. RickettsL. RickettsF202-62-41-2325300057
Q. GulifordQ. GulifordF41-10-00-0101000002
S. NeumannS. NeumannC233-50-23-4134100229
R. DanielsR. DanielsG230-20-00-0044230230
TEAM24-607-2314-201030401480102169
 40.0%30.4%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Northern Colorado
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JockuchK. JockuchF173-40-02-3347110228
S. MastenS. MastenG211-70-40-0235200222
B. HumeB. HumeG221-41-31-2123300334
J. DavisJ. DavisG317-190-65-71454113319
J. RadebaughJ. RadebaughG352-60-41-3044100345
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsF214-40-04-61450000212
M. DrgonM. DrgonF20-20-20-0000000000
T. HarrisT. HarrisG233-63-60-0022110109
J. SandersJ. SandersG283-51-20-2134200137
TEAM24-575-2713-23927361431151966
 42.1%18.5%56.5%
Technical Fouls: 0