Sacramento State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. NwachukwuO. NwachukwuF211-20-10-0000210042
J. PattonJ. PattonC223-30-03-4134001459
C. MartinC. MartinC172-20-02-2000020156
M. GravesM. GravesG357-203-81-21235003418
I. Mauriohooho-Le'afaI. Mauriohooho-Le'afaG336-184-150-00113103216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. JacobsC. JacobsF130-10-00-0235000220
E. EspositoE. EspositoF141-40-12-3224011334
B. FowlerB. FowlerG293-71-30-0167410157
J. BridgesJ. BridgesG153-42-30-0011001018
K. HicksK. HicksG10-00-00-0000000010
TEAM26-6110-318-11918271463173270
 42.6%32.3%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Montana State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. KirbyD. KirbyF204-60-06-92240002414
K. BlevinsK. BlevinsF323-90-14-846103113110
L. RickettsL. RickettsF232-42-32-2000000108
H. FreyH. FreyG306-132-67-71453104221
T. HallT. HallG334-91-40-0055010129
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. QuinlanZ. QuinlanF20-00-00-0000000220
Q. GulifordQ. GulifordF60-10-02-2011001002
S. NeumannS. NeumannC242-30-02-2246330036
U. HarunaU. HarunaC10-00-00-0000000000
L. NikkarinenL. NikkarinenG292-30-010-120114401214
TEAM23-485-1433-4210273713102141684
 47.9%35.7%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0