Montana State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. KirbyD. KirbyF295-70-00-01451101210
L. RickettsL. RickettsF284-74-66-61121000018
S. NeumannS. NeumannC252-20-00-1167210234
H. FreyH. FreyG378-166-119-1215610002131
T. HallT. HallG349-196-140-00445205124
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. QuinlanZ. QuinlanF231-70-12-4167101144
Q. GulifordQ. GulifordF30-00-00-0000000010
M. SchueckerM. SchueckerC31-10-00-0000000222
R. DanielsR. DanielsG181-20-00-0033110142
TEAM31-6116-3217-23630362151151895
 50.8%50.0%73.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Washington State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. FranksR. FranksF309-165-92-21344013525
J. PollardJ. PollardF82-30-00-0022000004
C. EllebyC. EllebyF306-113-45-72463205420
A. AliA. AliG161-30-20-0011300042
V. DanielsV. DanielsG373-81-50-0033320107
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KuncA. KuncF102-40-10-0011110214
M. CannonM. CannonF80-10-00-0011000000
I. WadeI. WadeF163-50-01-6336000007
A. ChidomA. ChidomF20-00-00-0000000000
C. SkaggsC. SkaggsG204-83-73-30442001214
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonG233-71-40-0022610057
TEAM33-6613-3211-18625312261122190
 50.0%40.6%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0