Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. TaylorQ. TaylorF142-31-13-4246100048
N. QuetaN. QuetaC181-20-03-4145001245
B. MillerB. MillerG202-71-60-0033200105
S. MerrillS. MerrillG3312-185-78-80443215237
C. AingeC. AingeG101-20-10-0022100012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Brown Jr.D. Brown Jr.F196-110-23-32240001415
J. BeanJ. BeanF91-20-03-4448000035
B. FakiraB. FakiraF142-51-20-0303101145
T. KnightT. KnightG143-80-20-0011010126
J. Knight IIIJ. Knight IIIG162-60-01-1123200015
D. BritoD. BritoG242-22-20-0178420116
A. PorterA. PorterG90-30-12-2000200032
TEAM34-6910-2423-2616355116531229101
 49.3%41.7%88.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Montana State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. KirbyD. KirbyF212-50-01-3314001355
K. BlevinsK. BlevinsF232-71-43-4022210238
T. HallT. HallG265-133-82-30222011315
R. DanielsR. DanielsG221-21-23-4000101226
H. FreyH. FreyG304-132-73-40334200313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. QuinlanZ. QuinlanF40-00-01-2000000011
L. RickettsL. RickettsF233-62-40-0011000218
Q. GulifordQ. GulifordF30-00-00-0000000000
M. SchueckerM. SchueckerC30-00-00-0000000220
S. NeumannS. NeumannC131-31-10-1134000013
U. HarunaU. HarunaC172-20-05-8033001049
L. NikkarinenL. NikkarinenG150-20-13-4033310113
TEAM20-5310-2721-33520251244132671
 37.7%37.0%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0