Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. MarberryR. MarberryF3110-170-06-93584020126
E. PepperE. PepperF200-20-10-0145001450
M. BucklandM. BucklandG334-81-40-0167130119
G. MathewsG. MathewsG312-61-50-0178100115
K. CooperK. CooperG264-132-50-01232112110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RoseM. RoseF172-51-42-2033000127
A. AsadullahA. AsadullahC93-60-01-1011000007
N. MoranN. MoranG173-92-52-21121103210
A. FlemingA. FlemingG60-10-10-0011000100
J. WolfeJ. WolfeG40-00-00-0000100000
A. JonesA. JonesG20-00-00-0011100000
G. JonesG. JonesG40-10-10-0000000000
TEAM28-687-2611-141034441154141374
 41.2%26.9%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Belmont
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. HollanderC. HollanderF283-92-60-0145100018
N. MuszynskiN. MuszynskiC339-181-10-0110112143219
K. McClainK. McClainG312-90-42-3134410136
D. WindlerD. WindlerG345-92-40-00667222312
G. MurphyG. MurphyG325-104-71-20447302015
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. SabinD. SabinF30-10-10-0000000000
S. AdelspergerS. AdelspergerC72-30-00-0112000044
G. SuedekumG. SuedekumG20-00-00-0000000000
M. BenkertM. BenkertG194-73-61-10000000012
T. PiersonT. PiersonG30-00-00-0011001100
N. HopkinsN. HopkinsG70-20-10-0011000210
M. MayernickM. MayernickG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM30-6812-304-6531362177121476
 44.1%40.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0