Monmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. TraoreM. TraoreF245-100-02-60441021312
N. RutherfordN. RutherfordG342-60-20-0167211414
L. PillariL. PillariG232-40-21-2022110115
D. HammondD. HammondG305-131-81-11451000212
R. SalnaveR. SalnaveG305-91-33-50442002414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MartinM. MartinF223-41-10-0011001037
N. RuttyN. RuttyF30-00-00-0000010000
S. IbiezugbeS. IbiezugbeC40-00-00-0022100000
D. QuinnD. QuinnC91-40-00-0022001112
S. ChaputS. ChaputG60-00-00-0000000000
T. Gross Jr.T. Gross Jr.G31-11-10-0000000003
G. PapasG. PapasG91-20-10-0000410022
M. McClaryM. McClaryG31-10-00-0000100012
TEAM26-544-187-14227291345101863
 48.1%22.2%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Saint Joseph's
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Brown Jr.C. Brown Jr.F237-121-46-73250001321
A. LongpreA. LongpreF193-41-11-2167100028
T. FunkT. FunkF263-92-60-0347100018
L. KimbleL. KimbleG395-141-88-100664002119
J. BynumJ. BynumG363-111-40-0101521127
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. OlivaP. OlivaF252-60-10-24610510244
L. EdwardsL. EdwardsF155-71-30-11230000111
C. CloverC. CloverG170-50-20-0112110020
TEAM28-687-2915-22152843174161678
 41.2%24.1%68.2%
Technical Fouls: 0