Wichita State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. EcheniqueJ. EcheniqueF194-70-05-72460102313
M. McDuffieM. McDuffieF334-91-45-71124200114
S. Haynes-JonesS. Haynes-JonesG346-143-80-00112001215
D. DennisD. DennisG221-51-50-0044000143
J. BurtonJ. BurtonG314-100-23-40335101111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. Poor Bear-ChandlerI. Poor Bear-ChandlerF133-40-02-3033001218
R. BrownR. BrownF81-10-00-0101010012
A. MidtgaardA. MidtgaardC71-10-01-2123100133
R. TorresR. TorresG103-60-12-2123200118
E. StevensonE. StevensonG231-51-42-2134220135
TEAM28-626-2420-271024341671102082
 45.2%25.0%74.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Tulane
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. SehicS. SehicF329-122-50-01780002320
B. PaulB. PaulF221-20-00-0033314042
C. DanielsC. DanielsG3711-172-412-142572204236
C. CrabtreeC. CrabtreeG314-72-43-40112002313
J. CornishJ. CornishG322-131-30-0112400425
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. BarrettS. BarrettG130-10-00-0022201110
M. WoodM. WoodG181-31-10-0101011153
K. ZhangK. ZhangG150-20-00-0022001100
TEAM28-578-1715-18626321347162079
 49.1%47.1%83.3%
Technical Fouls: 0