UCLA
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. RileyC. RileyF313-60-05-628101012311
M. BrownM. BrownC286-90-00-02460032412
J. HandsJ. HandsG311-51-50-10441201333
P. AliP. AliG243-92-81-2000210019
K. WilkesK. WilkesG346-125-84-50110004221
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. NwubaK. NwubaF30-10-00-0000000000
J. HillJ. HillF110-10-00-0101000010
D. SingletonD. SingletonG141-31-32-2000000015
J. BernardJ. BernardG111-20-11-2011000243
C. SmithC. SmithG130-40-10-0011100000
TEAM21-529-2613-18520251615141964
 40.4%34.6%72.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Cincinnati
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ScottT. ScottF212-50-23-4235411007
N. BrooksN. BrooksC195-60-04-51563120314
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG258-133-40-10334000319
J. CumberlandJ. CumberlandG279-174-53-43252202325
J. JeniferJ. JeniferG224-73-50-00005100111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. DiarraM. DiarraF50-20-00-0011100000
E. NsosemeE. NsosemeF161-20-00-0145101012
T. MooreT. MooreG191-41-30-0033020023
S. MartinS. MartinG20-00-00-0000100020
L. JohnsonL. JohnsonG71-10-05-6011000117
R. FredericksR. FredericksG201-21-20-0134000003
C. BroomeC. BroomeG151-40-00-0022300112
J. KozJ. KozG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM33-6312-2115-20112738247461793
 52.4%57.1%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0