San Diego
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. PineiroI. PineiroF402-60-17-928104213111
Y. MassalskiY. MassalskiF294-100-04-655100014212
I. WrightI. WrightG406-132-60-12357202214
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG311-51-40-0011310223
O. Carter IIIO. Carter IIIG316-93-50-00000000415
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. FlorescaA. FlorescaF111-20-10-2112000042
J. CalcaterraJ. CalcaterraG41-20-11-1000010103
F. SullivanF. SullivanG141-41-32-2022010015
TEAM22-517-2114-211122331472131665
 43.1%33.3%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Loyola Marymount
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. WilliamsZ. WilliamsF120-10-00-0022111210
M. MarkussonM. MarkussonC161-60-02-2235002214
J. McClendonJ. McClendonG111-31-12-4000000225
J. BatemonJ. BatemonG394-113-70-00224103211
D. DouglasD. DouglasG355-91-24-61232003215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. HermanP. HermanF155-50-00-01120100210
J. BellJ. BellF92-30-10-0033021014
E. ScottE. ScottF262-30-00-0134510044
D. GipsonD. GipsonG61-10-00-1000000022
E. JohanssonE. JohanssonG20-00-00-0011000100
J. QuintanaJ. QuintanaG292-72-42-3101121128
TEAM23-497-1510-16620261385151963
 46.9%46.7%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0