Santa Clara
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MartinJ. MartinF323-61-20-2156510137
J. VrankicJ. VrankicF297-101-21-31342002316
G. CarusoG. CarusoF296-80-02-31341130214
T. WertzT. WertzG374-71-41-30557100310
T. EaddyT. EaddyG386-113-61-20883204216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JusticeK. JusticeF274-103-61-20331000212
H. JaderstenH. JaderstenF40-00-02-2000000012
E. RichardsE. RichardsC41-10-00-0000000022
TEAM31-539-208-1742731195391879
 58.5%45.0%47.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Washington State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PollardJ. PollardF80-20-00-0022100100
C. EllebyC. EllebyF367-182-73-71782001119
M. CannonM. CannonF356-71-16-70332110319
C. SkaggsC. SkaggsG212-61-50-0011000115
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonG140-30-20-0033110100
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KuncA. KuncF113-50-01-1101000037
I. WadeI. WadeF140-10-00-0123100120
D. CooperD. CooperF143-30-01-3325002117
V. DanielsV. DanielsG221-31-20-0000200023
A. AliA. AliG254-113-70-01232201411
TEAM26-598-2411-1892433114381771
 44.1%33.3%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0