Northern Arizona
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. DeBisschopB. DeBisschopF303-40-02-5156302038
B. AndreB. AndreF255-90-11-12022201011
C. SheltonC. SheltonG261-50-12-2112210354
T. McCreeT. McCreeG316-141-52-31231003115
C. HinesC. HinesG257-165-90-01232101319
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. ThomasI. ThomasF143-40-00-0246112036
N. MainsN. MainsF111-10-01-1022011023
L. AvdalovicL. AvdalovicG80-10-10-0000000000
D. BoltonD. BoltonG233-80-52-2022510328
C. BowlingC. BowlingG70-00-00-0011000000
TEAM29-626-2210-141021311675121974
 46.8%27.3%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 2
Santa Clara
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MartinJ. MartinF363-53-43-4310137011312
J. VrankicJ. VrankicF384-81-18-859141131117
E. RichardsE. RichardsC122-50-00-0314000144
T. WertzT. WertzG378-171-50-10225107217
T. EaddyT. EaddyG356-145-75-70333002022
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. CarusoG. CarusoF101-30-00-0011010032
K. JusticeK. JusticeF120-30-00-0000200210
H. JaderstenH. JaderstenF202-41-32-2202100147
TEAM26-5911-2018-221426401934151881
 44.1%55.0%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0