Saint Mary's
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FittsM. FittsF273-101-57-72571201114
E. ThomasE. ThomasF283-61-21-3213010238
J. HunterJ. HunterC142-60-04-6314010138
T. KrebsT. KrebsG282-71-40-0033001115
J. FordJ. FordG344-151-65-50332002414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. TassM. TassF130-20-01-2123120131
D. FotuD. FotuF224-62-31-12131000011
J. PerryJ. PerryC130-40-10-0123201210
A. MudronjaA. MudronjaG20-00-00-0000000100
Q. ClintonQ. ClintonG10-10-10-0101000000
T. KuhseT. KuhseG180-50-22-2011110012
TEAM18-626-2421-26131932872111763
 29.0%25.0%80.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. TaylorQ. TaylorF151-10-01-2459401153
N. QuetaN. QuetaC299-130-06-63692053324
S. MerrillS. MerrillG337-143-76-71348002323
B. MillerB. MillerG273-52-30-0011100118
C. AingeC. AingeG122-30-10-0022100104
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Brown Jr.D. Brown Jr.F233-70-30-0134030216
B. FakiraB. FakiraF70-10-00-0011001040
T. KnightT. KnightG71-20-12-2000100014
J. Knight IIIJ. Knight IIIG202-90-01-1044020215
D. BritoD. BritoG171-31-20-0055001113
A. PorterA. PorterG100-10-00-0011000120
TEAM29-596-1716-181031411758142280
 49.2%35.3%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0