Pepperdine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DunnD. DunnF293-91-11-2213010248
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsF282-90-21-2112110115
C. RossC. RossG354-101-36-70118104215
J. SmithJ. SmithG285-90-31-22460105511
E. Cooper Jr.E. Cooper Jr.G294-123-104-50001200015
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
V. Ohia ObiohaV. Ohia ObiohaC161-20-01-1123000023
J. StormoJ. StormoC70-10-00-0000100000
A. BallA. BallG172-41-22-2235120147
D. Polk Jr.D. Polk Jr.G111-41-20-0000110023
TEAM22-607-2316-211014241390132067
 36.7%30.4%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. TinkleT. TinkleF356-112-67-81457514421
K. KelleyK. KelleyF304-70-02-33690095210
A. HollinsA. HollinsF286-92-43-42572302017
E. ThompsonE. ThompsonG130-10-01-2033100351
S. Thompson Jr.S. Thompson Jr.G337-131-45-50553103120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. WashingtonW. WashingtonF80-00-00-0000000020
J. WilsonJ. WilsonC30-10-00-0000000010
K. BlaserK. BlaserG10-00-00-0000000000
A. VernonA. VernonG220-10-10-0011200220
Z. ReichleZ. ReichleG273-53-44-41453100013
TEAM26-488-1922-2692938181010201782
 54.2%42.1%84.6%
Technical Fouls: 0