Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. TaylorQ. TaylorF252-70-31-2213210135
N. QuetaN. QuetaC307-100-12-35380323216
S. MerrillS. MerrillG395-131-56-61452104217
B. MillerB. MillerG281-31-30-0022100023
C. AingeC. AingeG123-30-00-0011000146
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Brown Jr.D. Brown Jr.F225-90-25-62460102315
B. FakiraB. FakiraF10-00-00-0000000000
T. KnightT. KnightG30-10-14-4000010004
J. Knight IIIJ. Knight IIIG205-90-01-31341103311
D. BritoD. BritoG91-31-10-0011000013
A. PorterA. PorterG110-20-10-0000000100
TEAM29-603-1719-24132134682162080
 48.3%17.6%79.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
BYU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. ChildsY. ChildsF3311-181-48-81671513331
T. HawsT. HawsG387-114-62-31347015120
J. HardnettJ. HardnettG263-80-24-50111102110
M. CannonM. CannonG160-30-20-0011100000
Z. SeljaasZ. SeljaasG171-41-30-0134101243
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. BaxterG. BaxterF30-00-00-0000000010
L. WorthingtonL. WorthingtonF50-00-00-0000000030
D. NixonD. NixonF222-30-02-2134331026
N. EmeryN. EmeryG194-63-40-00002200411
C. HardingC. HardingG215-62-32-30111001114
TEAM33-5911-2418-215192417114132095
 55.9%45.8%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0