TCU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MillerJ. MillerF364-90-37-94371010215
K. SamuelK. SamuelC100-00-00-0123000020
J. FisherJ. FisherG285-105-80-00221211415
D. BaneD. BaneG374-101-40-0156311229
A. RobinsonA. RobinsonG374-90-11-1022721339
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. AlokY. AlokF42-20-00-0000000024
K. NoiK. NoiF305-142-70-04263211112
K. ArchieK. ArchieF30-10-10-0000000110
K. DavisK. DavisG121-41-30-0101100003
R. NembhardR. NembhardG30-00-00-0011000000
TEAM25-599-278-101321341675101767
 42.4%33.3%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
SMU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. MikeI. MikeF334-82-54-55271013414
E. ChargoisE. ChargoisF192-60-10-0448100104
J. McMurrayJ. McMurrayG358-222-111-21010001319
J. FosterJ. FosterG281-50-30-0156311522
J. Whitt Jr.J. Whitt Jr.G362-120-35-8246340019
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. HuntF. HuntF265-60-01-13581000111
C. WhiteC. WhiteG10-00-00-0000000100
N. DixonN. DixonG220-20-20-0000300210
TEAM22-614-2511-162021411252141259
 36.1%16.0%68.8%
Technical Fouls: 0