Grand Canyon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FinkeM. FinkeF255-93-74-50330001117
O. FrayerO. FrayerF151-40-10-0000011132
A. LeverA. LeverC173-111-30-0011100017
D. MilsteadD. MilsteadG263-71-10-0011510207
T. DrechselT. DrechselG182-50-30-1022100114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. BlumbergsR. BlumbergsF121-31-30-0000000103
M. JacksonM. JacksonF230-20-12-2022101122
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonG205-141-52-34371012113
G. MartinG. MartinG191-30-10-0011000202
Q. SmithQ. SmithG10-00-00-0000000000
T. FinkeT. FinkeG241-31-20-0022300023
TEAM22-618-278-11718251223111160
 36.1%29.6%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Texas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. OsetkowskiD. OsetkowskiF214-72-30-04370012010
J. SimsJ. SimsF202-40-02-2055001116
M. Coleman IIIM. Coleman IIIG252-42-30-0000300126
E. Mitrou-LongE. Mitrou-LongG286-83-31-20334200016
J. FebresJ. FebresG206-134-100-03250011016
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. LiddellG. LiddellF30-20-00-0000000010
J. HayesJ. HayesF174-40-01-2066002039
K. HepaK. HepaF160-30-30-0022200030
R. Hamm Jr.R. Hamm Jr.F72-30-03-4145010117
C. RameyC. RameyG194-62-40-00448204210
K. RoachK. RoachG226-82-31-10335001115
D. WhitesideD. WhitesideG11-11-10-0000000003
B. NevinsB. NevinsG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM37-6316-308-11933422255111498
 58.7%53.3%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0