Little Rock
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonF234-50-02-20443112510
H. Wyatt Jr.H. Wyatt Jr.F140-10-00-0101110230
N. MaricN. MaricF368-102-29-120881017527
R. TuckerR. TuckerG385-120-46-8113144123516
M. NowellM. NowellG415-132-612-131236507424
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BankstonK. BankstonF173-30-00-1134001156
D. KoljaninD. KoljaninF181-30-00-0011000012
D. BurnsD. BurnsG161-51-33-4011000046
R. PippinsR. PippinsG221-41-20-0112100143
TEAM28-566-1732-40535401685243694
 50.0%35.3%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 2
Georgetown
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. LeBlancJ. LeBlancF252-60-00-1459121244
J. GovanJ. GovanC235-90-12-20221001512
J. PickettJ. PickettG150-40-20-0011200130
M. McClungM. McClungG3810-214-914-161123212038
J. AkinjoJ. AkinjoG378-173-76-100227304525
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. CarterG. CarterF140-40-10-0336000240
G. MalinowskiG. MalinowskiG111-31-21-2033100024
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonG273-70-16-85491101412
J. BlairJ. BlairG31-11-10-0000010013
J. MoselyJ. MoselyG320-20-14-6044310124
TEAM30-749-2533-45172643191021430102
 40.5%36.0%73.3%
Technical Fouls: 2