Xavier
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. HankinsZ. HankinsF121-30-00-1123000132
N. MarshallN. MarshallF407-170-37-80770314221
P. ScruggsP. ScruggsG335-110-17-846101010517
Q. GoodinQ. GoodinG200-30-01-2022200201
K. CastlinK. CastlinG100-30-20-0022001220
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. WelageR. WelageF191-51-30-0000000013
T. JonesT. JonesF271-30-02-7145000124
E. HardenE. HardenG171-60-40-0033100222
K. KennedyK. KennedyG221-30-10-0123000112
TEAM17-541-1417-2672835433141852
 31.5%7.1%65.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Marquette
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. JohnT. JohnF140-20-00-0123010050
J. HauserJ. HauserF376-103-43-50553002118
S. HauserS. HauserF241-80-60-0066111122
S. AnimS. AnimF369-141-41-21672100220
M. HowardM. HowardG3710-216-150-10448105326
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. MorrowE. MorrowF200-60-02-24610010222
B. BaileyB. BaileyF20-00-00-0000000000
J. CainJ. CainF81-10-00-0011100032
M. HeldtM. HeldtC60-10-00-0000000020
J. ChartounyJ. ChartounyG150-00-00-0022000010
C. MarottaC. MarottaG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM27-6310-296-10733401551122170
 42.9%34.5%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0