Auburn
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. OkekeC. OkekeF265-102-60-2410140012112
A. McLemoreA. McLemoreF214-83-70-00220001411
B. BrownB. BrownG304-103-70-10001002111
S. DoughtyS. DoughtyG331-51-41-2112030244
J. HarperJ. HarperG347-115-86-60668205225
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. SpencerH. SpencerF162-20-00-0145012334
D. PurifoyD. PurifoyF103-51-31-1011110108
A. WileyA. WileyC30-00-00-0000001130
M. DunbarM. DunbarG221-41-30-1112100133
J. McCormickJ. McCormickG50-10-00-0011200120
TEAM27-5616-388-13728351374192378
 48.2%42.1%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 1
LSU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Bigby-WilliamsK. Bigby-WilliamsF243-50-01-26410000037
N. ReidN. ReidF356-110-31-365110112313
S. MaysS. MaysG365-142-78-101232300120
T. WatersT. WatersG365-164-105-603310502019
M. TaylorM. TaylorG223-51-12-3527110349
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DaysD. DaysF133-42-30-0011000018
E. WilliamsE. WilliamsF72-60-10-0134000004
J. SmartJ. SmartG271-120-31-2145220313
TEAM28-739-2818-2623244715121111383
 38.4%32.1%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0