Baylor
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ClarkT. ClarkF3511-130-05-81561021427
M. MasonM. MasonG356-141-55-50005101418
K. McClureK. McClureG310-40-30-0112120330
M. VitalM. VitalG110-10-00-0112100250
D. BandooD. BandooG70-20-00-0011000100
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. GillespieF. GillespieF50-00-00-0101000210
D. AllenD. AllenG131-20-10-0011121142
J. ButlerJ. ButlerG334-110-53-30551202211
M. MayerM. MayerG303-71-45-62571005412
TEAM25-542-1818-22823311173182770
 46.3%11.1%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Ole Miss
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. StevensB. StevensF337-131-22-23581104217
B. HinsonB. HinsonG293-101-62-2213111139
T. DavisT. DavisG242-110-33-4134211257
B. TyreeB. TyreeG336-113-513-171123200328
D. ShulerD. ShulerG381-50-22-3044320314
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. NaylorZ. NaylorF30-00-00-0000100010
K. BuffenK. BuffenF233-50-23-3167201129
D. OlejniczakD. OlejniczakC70-00-00-0033001120
L. RodriguezL. RodriguezG50-10-02-2112000112
D.C. DavisD.C. DavisG50-00-02-3000110012
TEAM22-565-2029-361124351484132178
 39.3%25.0%80.6%
Technical Fouls: 0