Vanderbilt
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ShittuS. ShittuF202-50-01-2156020245
A. NesmithA. NesmithF376-132-612-152792314426
M. RyanM. RyanF293-113-110-0145100449
C. BrownC. BrownF262-60-02-2112001036
S. LeeS. LeeG372-70-30-0044310534
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. WetzellY. WetzellF121-20-00-0112100032
M. MoyerM. MoyerF70-20-10-0101100110
M. EvansM. EvansG41-10-01-2000000103
J. ToyeJ. ToyeG281-40-30-0224100222
TEAM18-515-2416-21112738962192457
 35.3%20.8%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonF314-121-16-64590101315
K. HayesK. HayesC131-20-02-3134031144
A. NembhardA. NembhardG164-51-20-0033100249
N. LockeN. LockeG321-101-90-0246110023
K. AllenK. AllenG341-90-44-4066010316
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BassettD. BassettF181-20-01-2213021223
I. StokesI. StokesF93-50-02-2202001018
D. BallardD. BallardG61-21-20-0101000223
J. HudsonJ. HudsonG282-70-16-80111301210
M. OkauruM. OkauruG131-31-32-3022110015
TEAM19-575-2223-281425394123122266
 33.3%22.7%82.1%
Technical Fouls: 0