Vanderbilt
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MoyerM. MoyerF90-20-20-0011011030
M. RyanM. RyanF294-84-72-30440002414
S. ShittuS. ShittuF273-90-04-40772001310
J. ToyeJ. ToyeG243-73-62-30222003311
S. LeeS. LeeG221-50-36-6112401318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BrownC. BrownF131-10-00-0101000002
Y. WetzellY. WetzellF293-60-22-2369000238
A. NesmithA. NesmithF230-60-40-0145110250
M. EvansM. EvansG240-30-15-9022200205
TEAM15-477-2521-27629351122152258
 31.9%28.0%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Kansas State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MawienM. MawienF297-101-10-02350010415
X. SneedX. SneedF312-111-42-2279410037
B. Brown Jr.B. Brown Jr.G345-121-31-20552301512
K. StokesK. StokesG352-80-48-120225004212
C. DiarraC. DiarraG322-62-34-61671111210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. TriceA. TriceF153-50-01-5022010137
J. Love IIIJ. Love IIIF00-00-00-0000000000
L. Stockard IIIL. Stockard IIIF50-00-00-0000000000
S. Neal-WilliamsS. Neal-WilliamsG00-00-00-0000000000
M. McGuirlM. McGuirlG193-60-20-0022110006
TEAM24-585-1716-2772734137271969
 41.4%29.4%59.3%
Technical Fouls: 0