Middle Tennessee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. ScurryR. ScurryF263-60-04-62020203210
J. HawthorneJ. HawthorneF302-60-10-0246012244
D. SimsD. SimsG313-70-21-1033510127
A. CrumpA. CrumpG220-30-00-0033100110
A. GreenA. GreenG254-122-71-10331102211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. GambleK. GambleF214-71-30-0022110129
T. MassenburgT. MassenburgF30-10-00-0000001000
J. FarquharJ. FarquharG172-40-00-0101130124
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG252-50-03-4044301337
TEAM20-513-139-12620261294151852
 39.2%23.1%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Virginia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. DiakiteM. DiakiteF174-70-00-0022000038
K. GuyK. GuyG345-143-92-20221304115
D. HunterD. HunterG355-92-53-42689114015
T. JeromeT. JeromeG312-50-23-4011300217
B. KeyB. KeyG303-82-35-52572201313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HuffJ. HuffF71-20-01-2213012013
A. KatstraA. KatstraF20-10-10-0011000000
J. SaltJ. SaltC142-30-00-3224001014
K. ClarkK. ClarkG223-41-10-0022110107
J. NixonJ. NixonG20-10-10-0000000100
M. AnthonyM. AnthonyG30-00-00-0011000010
K. StattmannK. StattmannG31-20-10-0101000002
TEAM26-568-2314-201226381684131174
 46.4%34.8%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0