George Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. ToroA. ToroF261-40-03-3268221125
J. MazzullaJ. MazzullaG301-50-21-2022000223
T. Nolan Jr.T. Nolan Jr.G283-52-45-70000102313
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsG296-101-34-50551002117
A. PotterA. PotterG291-71-20-0123310233
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. LangaricaJ. LangaricaF52-30-00-0000000014
M. OffurumM. OffurumF110-10-02-2011100012
M. LittlesM. LittlesF91-10-00-0101000432
S. BrownS. BrownG110-10-10-2022000030
M. JackM. JackG143-72-50-0101100118
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG40-00-00-2011001110
A. MitolaA. MitolaG40-10-10-0000000000
TEAM18-456-1815-2361925842172157
 40.0%33.3%65.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Virginia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. SaltJ. SaltC211-50-02-2033100124
K. GuyK. GuyG338-154-80-11564001420
D. HunterD. HunterG205-70-00-01340001210
T. JeromeT. JeromeG317-94-52-30667402120
B. KeyB. KeyG172-50-21-3123130135
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KatstraA. KatstraF20-00-00-0000000120
J. HuffJ. HuffF161-20-11-2033101033
M. DiakiteM. DiakiteF175-80-10-02130022310
G. KerseyG. KerseyG10-00-02-2000000002
M. AnthonyM. AnthonyG120-00-00-0000100000
K. ClarkK. ClarkG251-30-20-0022300112
J. NixonJ. NixonG20-10-00-0000000000
K. StattmannK. StattmannG30-00-00-0011000110
TEAM30-558-198-13626321873122276
 54.5%42.1%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 0