Saint Joseph's
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Brown Jr.C. Brown Jr.F368-154-86-62131321026
A. LongpreA. LongpreF201-11-11-2156200124
T. FunkT. FunkF187-96-70-00223001520
J. BynumJ. BynumG325-71-20-00554400111
L. KimbleL. KimbleG336-142-61-24375112215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. LodgeM. LodgeF60-00-00-0011000010
L. EdwardsL. EdwardsF100-30-20-0033001030
P. OlivaP. OlivaF282-60-11-2044530225
M. MuggeoM. MuggeoG10-00-00-0000010000
T. FreemanT. FreemanG10-10-00-0000000000
T. HolstonT. HolstonG41-10-00-0000000122
C. CloverC. CloverG112-52-30-0011000016
TEAM32-6216-309-12726332012481989
 51.6%53.3%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 14
Wake Forest
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HoardJ. HoardF334-132-54-40551112014
O. SarrO. SarrC221-11-12-3314011535
C. BrownC. BrownG292-71-22-2112110307
S. Wright Jr.S. Wright Jr.G172-51-20-0011200135
B. ChildressB. ChildressG364-72-43-40444102013
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. OkekeS. OkekeF20-00-00-0101100010
B. BuchananB. BuchananF10-00-02-2101000002
I. MuciusI. MuciusF304-113-73-41342100014
M. WynnM. WynnG30-10-10-0000000000
J. LewisJ. LewisG70-20-10-0112000110
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG183-41-22-4011100039
A. BilasA. BilasG10-00-00-0000000000
A. SpiveyA. SpiveyG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM20-5111-2518-23824321252141169
 39.2%44.0%78.3%
Technical Fouls: 10