Winthrop
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FergusonJ. FergusonF280-20-21-2134011411
M. AnumbaM. AnumbaF244-70-12-42350003410
K. ZunicK. ZunicG284-101-54-61233005413
B. BromanB. BromanG143-41-21-1000000118
A. PickettA. PickettG328-150-23-40112026219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. AwadA. AwadF182-71-60-0066001035
J. UkaegbuJ. UkaegbuF212-20-01-2213101035
R. ScerbinskisR. ScerbinskisF80-00-00-0000000000
C. FaldenC. FaldenG276-123-50-01671002415
TEAM29-596-2312-19102636715212276
 49.2%26.1%63.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Florida State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. CoferP. CoferF284-83-53-30223103414
C. KoumadjeC. KoumadjeC142-50-02-4358101116
T. MannT. MannG3510-112-30-34372122222
T. ForrestT. ForrestG242-50-02-4011120226
P. SavoyP. SavoyG100-40-30-0112100020
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. KabengeleM. KabengeleF203-70-04-50221242510
R. GrayR. GrayF80-00-03-4011010003
D. VassellD. VassellG113-71-41-2112011038
A. PoliteA. PoliteG213-70-22-2145130008
D. NicholsD. NicholsG293-102-52-20111201010
TEAM30-648-2219-2911263711138111987
 46.9%36.4%65.5%
Technical Fouls: 0