Miami
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. IzunduE. IzunduC296-70-03-39090413515
D. VasiljevicD. VasiljevicG352-110-40-0235010104
C. LykesC. LykesG371-150-72-4033220414
Z. JohnsonZ. JohnsonG252-100-30-0055311234
A. Lawrence IIA. Lawrence IIG316-111-32-50333212315
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. WaardenburgS. WaardenburgF202-52-30-0033210436
A. MackA. MackG202-32-30-0000100016
W. HerentonW. HerentonG31-11-10-0000000003
TEAM22-636-247-1211182911113161657
 34.9%25.0%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Duke
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. BarrettR. BarrettF348-180-33-537107105219
C. ReddishC. ReddishF357-142-63-62574112319
M. BoldenM. BoldenC236-90-13-337100211115
T. JonesT. JonesG353-60-10-0000560426
A. O'ConnellA. O'ConnellG305-81-30-01341001111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WhiteJ. WhiteF133-33-30-0011001009
J. DeLaurierJ. DeLaurierF133-40-00-0044001346
J. BakerJ. BakerF50-00-00-0000000010
A. VrankovicA. VrankovicC41-10-00-0011100002
J. GoldwireJ. GoldwireG80-00-00-0044000000
TEAM36-636-179-1412334518104161487
 57.1%35.3%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0