Michigan State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. GoinsK. GoinsF291-51-30-0246401123
N. WardN. WardF216-80-01-11450112113
K. AhrensK. AhrensG203-51-30-0055100007
J. LangfordJ. LangfordG375-111-32-20332105313
C. WinstonC. WinstonG364-130-52-21126002110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
X. TillmanX. TillmanF286-70-02-33691311114
A. HenryA. HenryF110-10-00-0112000120
M. McQuaidM. McQuaidG181-11-10-0000000113
TEAM26-514-157-8927361453151163
 51.0%26.7%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. StoneK. StoneF253-101-51-2246110008
K. HayesK. HayesC211-50-04-5448021006
K. AllenK. AllenG315-153-90-00331003113
A. NembhardA. NembhardG346-121-40-00003203313
N. LockeN. LockeG201-30-10-0101000002
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BassettD. BassettF111-30-10-1112000032
I. StokesI. StokesF90-20-00-0112010110
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonF153-70-20-0415102116
D. BallardD. BallardF172-31-10-0101110125
J. HudsonJ. HudsonG151-30-12-4000000014
M. OkauruM. OkauruG20-00-00-0011000000
TEAM23-636-247-1216173377391259
 36.5%25.0%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 0